Documento sin título

Noticias

Untitled Document
Agenda
Eventos anteriores
Padrón Claustro Docente - Titulares y Asociados

 
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
   
1 ACOSTA, Luis Roberto. DNI 8089839
2 AGUERRE, Ana Margarita. LC 5898465
3 ANDRADE, María Isabel. DNI 6270286
4 ARESTIZABAL, Irma Sylvia. DNI 3876610
5 ASTARITA, Carlos Alberto. DNI 10087337
6 BADIN, María Esther. LC 4201673
7 BALAZOTE OLIVER, Alejandro O. DNI 10871935
8 BARBER, Elsa Esperanza. DNI 10704690
9 BATALLAN, Graciela Elvira. DNI 4787145
10 BAUZA, Hugo Francisco. LC 5196198
11 BEDOYA, Jorge Manuel. LE 7722415
12 BELLON, Emilio Angel. DNI 5395014
13 BERTELLA, María Luján. DNI 12217344
14 BERTELLONI, Carlos Francisco. LE 7598785
15 BERTONI, Lilia Ana. LC 4226473
16 BLANCO, Aldo Omar. DNI 4155226
17 BOIVIN, Mauricio Fernando. LE 5525326
18 BONILLA, Alcira Beatriz. LC 4857371
19 BORRERO, Luis Alberto. LE 5392999
20 BRAUER, Oscar Daniel. LE 8443529
21 BRINGIOTTI, María Inés. LC 5294333
22 BRIONES, Claudia Noemí. DNI 13103570
23 BURUCUA, José Emilio. DNI 4555665
24 BUZON, Rodolfo Pedro. DNI 4399705
25 CABALLERO de DEL SASTRE,María. LC 3960609
26 CABANCHIK, Samuel Manuel. DNI 12543429
27 CAIMI, Mario Pedro Miguel. LE 7610565
28 CANTEROS CAVALCANTE, Jorge E. LE 4428815
29 CAPRIGLIONI, Cayetano Carlos. DNI 6059906
30 CARNESE, Francisco Raúl. DNI 7717224
31 CASTORINA, José Antonio. LE 5182484
32 CAVALLERO, Pablo Adrián. DNI 12713541
33 CERRATO de JUARROZ, Laura. DNI 5242966
34 CERRATO, Elda. DNI 18627867
35 CIAPUSCIO, Guiomar Elena. DNI 13417673
36 CICCOLELLA, Pablo José. DNI 12960234
37 CODIGNOTTO, Jorge Osvaldo. DNI 4382783
38 CORRADO, Omar Domingo. DNI 11306195
39 CRIVELLI, Eduardo A. DNI 4432555
40 CULLEN SORIANO, Carlos A. LE 7971651
41 DANERI, Alicia Elena. DNI 3996087
42 DAVINI, Ma.Cristina. DNI 5142744
43 DELPY, María Silvia. DNI 3946182
44 DEVOTO, Fernando. DNI 7837969
45 DI CIONE, Vicente. CI 6361876
46 DOTTI, Jorge Eugenio. LE 4556004
47 DOUBLIER, Saúl Alejandro. DNI 4375053
48 DRAGOSKY, Graciela. DNI 4296036
49 EREÑO, Carlos Eduardo. LE 4630033
50 ESCOLAR, Ruth Cora. LC 5140736
51 ESPAÑA, Claudio Heriberto. LE 4739049
52 FERNANDEZ TOLEDO, Graciela B. DNI 5426427
53 FUNES, Leonardo Ramón. DNI 11390869
54 FUSCALDO, Elba Perla. DNI 3975476
55 GAETA, Rodolfo Luján. DNI 4515287
56 GARCIA NEGRONI, María Marta. DNI 13699361
57 GELMAN, Jorge Daniel. DNI 12021965
58 GOLDMAN, Noemí Lidia. DNI 12597034
59 GOLDSTEIN, Mabel Rosa. DNI 4539057
60 GOLLUSCO, Lucía. DNI 6043931
61 GONZALEZ, Dora Elba Cristina. LC 4420368
62 GONZALEZ, Ricardo Alberto. DNI 10532627
63 GRAZIANO, Ricardo Pablo. DNI 10704520
64 GRIMBERG, Mabel Adriana. DNI 5806264
65 GRUNER, Luis Eduardo.(2 cargos) DNI 4553004
66 HIDALGO, Cecilia Elvira. DNI 113999751
67 HUBER, Elena Filipina. DNI 3866128
68 IGLESIA, María Cristina. LC 4865960
69 KATZ, Claudio Isaac. DNI 11499490
70 KLETT FERNANDEZ, Estela Raquel DNI 13103673
71 KOHAN, Pablo Horacio. LE 8565376
72 KOKOT, Roberto Roque. LE 8511511
73 KOUTOUDJIAN, Adolfo. LE 8259924
74 LERNER, Delia Marina. DNI 4575784
75 LEVINAS, Marcelo Leonardo. DNI 10550262
76 LINK, Daniel Alejandro. DNI 13711546
77 LITWIN, Edith Felisa. DNI 4967634
78 LLOMOVATE, Silvia Yolanda. LC 4951498
79 LUCARELLI, Elisa Angela. DNI 3977012
80 MAGNAVACCA, Silvia Alicia. DNI 5708176
81 MALAJOVICH, Rebeca Ana María. DNI 10126114
82 MALBRAN de SERDAREVICH, María. LC 4233312
83 MANZANAL, Mabel Adelaida. DNI 4933739
84 MANZI, Ofelia María Josefina. LC 3975256
85 MARCOS, Graciela. DNI 11026918
86 MARTIN, Alicia Inés. LC 6730777
87 MENGONI GOÑALONS, Luis. DNI 10302113
88 MONJEAU, Federico Miguel. DNI 12782854
89 MORETTI, Héctor Alberto. LE 7697308
90 MOURE, José Luis. LE 5526967
91 MURARO, Susana Angela. DNI 7947913
92 NARVAJA, Elvira. LC 5414098
93 NAVARRO, Angel Miguel. LE 8060258
94 NATENZON, Claudia Eleonor. DNI 10360292
95 NEUFELD, María Rosa. DNI 4136802
96 OGILVIE,Guillermo Francisco. DNI 4399754
97 OLIVERA, Daniel Enzo. DNI 10623947
98 PALACIO, Emilio Julio. DNI 4442397
99 PANESI, Jorge. DNI 4530693
100 PARODI, Alicia María Matilde. DNI 6721684
101 PELLETIERI, Osvaldo B. LE 4538588
102 PEREZ, Cecilia Beatriz. LC5003104
103 PETRUSCHANSKY, Hugo Daniel. LE 4428748
104 PICCININI, Daniel Emilio. DNI 11635714
105 POZZI, Pablo Alejandro. DNI 10768669
106 PRESTA, Ana María. DNI 10620867
107 PUIGGROS, Adriana Victoria. LC 4136996
108 RAITER, Alejandro. DNI 10155214
109 REBORATTI, Carlos Eduardo. LE 4545237
110 REYNOSO, Carlos Julio. LE 8113915
111 RIQUELME, Graciela Clotilde. LC 5952364
112 RODRIGUEZ PERSICO, Adriana C. DNI 6718754
113 ROHLAND, Régula. DNI 93327109
114 ROMANOS de TIRATEL, Susana. LC 4461590
115 ROMERO, Alicia Esther. DNI 5652236
116 ROMERO, Luis Alberto. LE 7749966
117 SABATO, Hilda Iris. LC 5695571
118 SALDUMBIDE, Vilma Gloria. LC 4643121
119 SANTA CRUZ, Jorge Ernesto. DNI 4409716
120 SANTA CRUZ OUBIÑA, Ma.Isabel. DNI 4136857
121 SCHVARTZMAN, Julio Oscar. LE 4552242
122 SERO de BOTTINELLI, Cristina. LC 3976122
123 SILBERSTEIN, Fernando Marcelo. DNI 12111522
124 SOUTO de ASCH, Marta. LC 4715944
125 TELESCA, Ana María. DNI 4983691
126 TRAVERSA, Oscar César. LE 4886732
127 TRINCHERO, Héctor Hugo. DNI 10188757
128 TSAKOUMAGKOS, Pedro Damian. DNI 8014295
129 VILLARRUEL, José César. LE 5198858
130 WALTON, Roberto. LE 4382467
131 YACOBACCIO, Hugo Daniel. DNI 10534651
132 YANES, Luis Avelino. DNI 10126159
133 ZUBIETA, Ana María. DNI 5984332
134 ZURUTUZA, Hugo Andrés. LE 4445302