Documento sin título

Noticias

Untitled Document
Agenda
Eventos anteriores
Padrón Claustro Docente - Adjuntos

 
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
   
1 ACUÑA, Leonor DNI 10794318
2 AMADO, Ana María. DNI 5326877
3 ANDRADE, Nora Elida. LC 4614194
4 AVERBACH, Márgara Noemí. DNI 13088537
5 BARRIO, Eduardo Alejandro. DNI 17660461
6 BEIN, Roberto. LE 6082914
7 BELIVEAU, Olga Sonia Silvia. LC 4478069
8 BERTONCELLO, Rodolfo. DNI 12505236
9 BIRGIN, Alejandra Helena. DNI 12046204
10 BLARDUNI, Elena Estela. LC 5156121
11 BONILLA, Alcira Beatriz. LC 4857371
12 BRIONES de LANATA, Claudia. DNI 13103570
13 CABANCHIK, Samuel Manuel. DNI 12543429
14 CANNONE, Miguel Angel. DNI 8317412
15 CAMPAGNE, Fabián Alejandro. DNI 18422306
16 CATTARUZA, Manuel Alejandro. DNI 12153781
17 CERRATO de JUARROZ, Laura. DNI 5242966
18 CICCOLELLA, Pablo José. DNI 12960234
19 COLOMBI, María Laura Beatriz. DNI 10702626
20 COLOMBO, María Floriana. DNI 14559747
21 CRAGNOLINI, Mónica Beatriz. DNI 12989470
22 CRISTOFALO, Américo Oscar. DNI 11027035
23 D'AMICO, Claudia Fabiana. DNI 16454865
24 DANIELE, Claudio Luis. DNI 10794276
25 DOMINGUEZ MON, Ana Beatriz. DNI 11423470
26 DOMINGUEZ RUBIO, Nora Noemí. DNI 10128854
27 DOUBLIER, Saúl Alejandro. DNI 4375053
28 DUKELSKY, Cora. DNI 6666111
29 DUPEY, Ana María. LC 6069354
30 DURET, Graciela Cristina. DNI 12944040
31 EIROS, Nélida. DNI 5497172
32 ESCOLAR, Marcelo. DNI 12946578
33 FEMENIAS, María Luisa. LC 6424758
34 FERNANDEZ, Susana Laura. LC 5915003
35 FINOCCHIO, Silvia Graciela. DNI 12549449
36 FRADKIN, Raúl Osvaldo. DNI 11498978
37 FRANCO, Nora Viviana. DNI 13404226
38 GAETA, Rodolfo Luján. DNI 4515287
39 GARCIA, Irma Luz. DNI 17543723
40 GARCIA, Lidia Clara. DNI 6729674
41 GIAMMATTEO, Graciela Mabel. DNI 11554344
42 GOICOCHEA, Alicia Susana. DNI 10915804
43 GOLDSTEIN, Beatriz Irene. DNI 4728735
44 GOÑI, Rafael Agustín. DNI 12076833
45 GONZALEZ de GUERRERO,Ma.Cristi DNI 9989583
46 GONZALEZ, María Susana. DNI 10127712
47 GRILLO, María Victoria. DNI 5432031
48 GRIMBERG, Mabel Adriana. DNI 5806264
49 GUBER, Rosana. DNI 13699203
50 GUEBEL, Claudia Fabiana. DNI 13750627
51 HARF, Ruth Dorotea. LC 5300004
52 HILLERT, Flora María. LC 5915153
53 HORWITZ, Victoria Diana. DNI 13072643
54 IDOYAGA MOLINA, Anatilde. DNI 10390895
55 IGLESIA, María Cristina. LC 4865960
56 JAUREGUI, Claudia. DNI 14102018
57 JENKINS, Jorge Enrique. DNI 4413980
58 JIMENEZ, Carlos Alberto. DNI 12960151
59 KALINSKY, Beatriz. DNI 10688120
60 KAPLAN, Carina Viviana. DNI 16491823
61 KATZ, Gabriel Alejandro. DNI 14069683
62 KOKOT, Roberto Roque. LE 8511511
63 KOROL, Juan Carlos. LE 7772772
64 KUSCH, María Florencia. DNI 6221763
65 LANATA, José Luis. DNI 11666531
66 LETTIERI, Alberto Rodolfo. DNI 13482643
67 LOBATO, Mirta Zaida. LC 5739654
68 MAGNAVACCA, Silvia Alicia. DNI 5708176
69 MALOSETTI COSTA, Laura. DNI 92160759
70 MANZI, Ofelia María Josefina. LC 3975256
71 MARGULIES, Susana Silvia. DNI 10921206
72 MARTIN, Alicia Inés. LC 6730777
73 MAZZA, Diana Rita. DNI 14957447
74 MENENDEZ, Salvio Martín. DNI 13752293
75 MILLETICH, Vilma María. LC 4577450
76 MOLLIS, Adriana Marcela. DNI 11991464
77 MONTES, Enrique. LE 4439965
78 MUSCHIETTI, Silvia Delfina. DNI 10889381
79 NAGORE, Josefina. LC 9985490
80 NATENZON, Claudia. DNI 10360292
81 NICASTRO, Sandra Patricia. DNI 13407568
82 NOSIGLIA, María Catalina. DNI 11478800
83 NUÑEZ, Silvia Ester. LC 5442109
84 OLIVERAS, María Elena. LC 4229515
85 ONNA, Alberto Felipe. DNI 8298747
86 ORLANDO, Eleonora Eva. DNI 16937370
87 PALMA, Jorge Roberto. DNI 7642275
88 PAZ, Gustavo Luis. DNI 13645158
89 PEREYRA, María Violeta. LC 6230227
90 PEREZ, Diana Inés. DNI 16937414
91 PEREZ, Horacio Omar. DNI 12713971
92 PINEAU, Liliana Marisa. DNI 14680981
93 PISANO, Silvia Luisa. DNI 10360475
94 POCHAT, María Teresa. DNI 5100241
95 QUIROS, Enrique Guillermo. DNI 7601850
96 RADOVICH, Juan Carlos LE 8573302
97 RADRIZZANI, María Mabel. LC 3900005
98 RAITER, Alejandro. DNI 10155214
99 REYNOSO, Carlos Julio. LE 8113915
100 RIEZNIK, Pablo Héctor. LE 7823230
101 ROSEMBERG, Celia Renata DNI 16822883
102 ROTMAN, Mónica Beatriz DNI 11677800
103 RUBE, Julia Leonor. LC 4951503
104 SAAVEDRA, María Inés. LC 4455569
105 SAITTA, Sylvia Regina. DNI 17465006
106 SCHEIMBERG, Martha. LC 4828450
107 SCHNIEBS, Alicia Noemí. DNI 10548021
108 SCHUSTER, Graciela María. DNI 16454207
109 SCHVARTZMAN, Julio Oscar. LE 4552242
110 SLAVUTZKY, Ricardo Enrique. LE 8627474
111 SPEDALIERI, Elsa Graciela. DNI 18061369
112 STAROBINSKY, Miguel. DNI 10584399
113 STEINBERG, María Eugenia. DNI 10085812
114 SUAREZ, Daniel Hugo. DNI 16161792
115 SURIANO, Carmelo Juan. DNI 5539818
116 TENEWICKI, Marta Irene. DNI 16453898
117 TIMO, Enrique. LE 4368415
118 TISCORNIA, Sofía. DNI 16066106
119 TOME, José María. DNI 7604475
120 TRASTOY, Alicia Beatriz.(2 cargos) DNI 11154433
121 TRIPALDI, Nicolás María. DNI 12087225
122 VALES de FERNANDEZ LAMARRA,A. LC 4742625
123 VIDAL, María Mónica Patricia. DNI 11091912
124 VIDIELLA, Graciela Amanda. DNI 10619296
125 VILA, Juan Diego. DNI 14886898
126 VISACOVSKY, Sergio Eduardo. DNI 13827328
127 VON BILDERLING, Beatriz. DNI 11129928
128 WECHSLER, Diana Beatriz. DNI 14611809
129 WRIGHT, Pablo Gerardo. DNI 12164715
130 YACOBACCIO, Hugo Daniel. DNI 10534651
131 ZURUTUZA, Hugo Andrés. LE 4445302